SUPER LIGA sezona 2019/2020

1. krog
26-10-2019 15:00
SKALA
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
26-10-2019 15:00
TRATA
MARJETICA KOPER
26-10-2019 15:00
POSTOJNA
ZABIČE
26-10-2019 15:00
KOŠANA
AIKEA ANTENA
26-10-2019 15:00
AGROCHEM HRAST
KRIM
2. krog
02-11-2019 15:00
KRIM
TRATA
02-11-2019 15:00
MARJETICA KOPER
SKALA
02-11-2019 15:00
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
KOŠANA
02-11-2019 15:00
POSTOJNA
AGROCHEM HRAST
02-11-2019 15:00
ZABIČE
AIKEA ANTENA
3. krog
09-11-2019 15:00
KOŠANA
MARJETICA KOPER
09-11-2019 15:00
AGROCHEM HRAST
ZABIČE
09-11-2019 15:00
SKALA
KRIM
09-11-2019 15:00
TRATA
POSTOJNA
4. krog
16-11-2019 15:00
ZABIČE
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
16-11-2019 15:00
KRIM
KOŠANA
16-11-2019 15:00
POSTOJNA
SKALA
16-11-2019 15:00
AGROCHEM HRAST
TRATA
5. krog
23-11-2019 15:00
TRATA
ZABIČE
23-11-2019 15:00
SKALA
AGROCHEM HRAST
23-11-2019 15:00
KOŠANA
POSTOJNA
23-11-2019 15:00
AIKEA ANTENA
KRIM
6. krog
30-11-2019 15:00
ZABIČE
MARJETICA KOPER
30-11-2019 15:00
KRIM
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
30-11-2019 15:00
AGROCHEM HRAST
KOŠANA
30-11-2019 15:00
POSTOJNA
AIKEA ANTENA
30-11-2019 15:00
TRATA
SKALA
7. krog
07-12-2019 15:00
KOŠANA
TRATA
07-12-2019 15:00
MARJETICA KOPER
KRIM
07-12-2019 15:00
SKALA
ZABIČE
8. krog
14-12-2019 15:00
TRATA
AIKEA ANTENA
14-12-2019 15:00
POSTOJNA
MARJETICA KOPER
14-12-2019 15:00
ZABIČE
KRIM
14-12-2019 15:00
SKALA
KOŠANA
9. krog
21-12-2019 15:00
KOŠANA
ZABIČE
21-12-2019 15:00
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
TRATA
11-01-2020 15:00
KRIM
POSTOJNA
11-01-2020 15:00
AIKEA ANTENA
SKALA
10. krog
18-01-2020 15:00
MARJETICA KOPER
TRATA
18-01-2020 15:00
KRIM
AGROCHEM HRAST
18-01-2020 15:00
AIKEA ANTENA
KOŠANA
18-01-2020 15:00
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
SKALA
18-01-2020 15:00
ZABIČE
POSTOJNA
11. krog
25-01-2020 15:00
SKALA
MARJETICA KOPER
25-01-2020 15:00
AIKEA ANTENA
ZABIČE
25-01-2020 15:00
TRATA
KRIM
25-01-2020 15:00
AGROCHEM HRAST
POSTOJNA
25-01-2020 15:00
KOŠANA
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
12. krog
01-02-2020 15:00
ZABIČE
AGROCHEM HRAST
01-02-2020 15:00
POSTOJNA
TRATA
01-02-2020 15:00
MARJETICA KOPER
KOŠANA
01-02-2020 15:00
KRIM
SKALA
13. krog
08-02-2020 15:00
KOŠANA
KRIM
08-02-2020 15:00
TRATA
AGROCHEM HRAST
08-02-2020 15:00
SKALA
POSTOJNA
08-02-2020 15:00
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
ZABIČE
14. krog
15-02-2020 15:00
POSTOJNA
KOŠANA
15-02-2020 15:00
AGROCHEM HRAST
SKALA
15-02-2020 15:00
KRIM
AIKEA ANTENA
15-02-2020 15:00
ZABIČE
TRATA
15. krog
29-02-2020 15:00
AIKEA ANTENA
POSTOJNA
29-02-2020 15:00
MARJETICA KOPER
ZABIČE
29-02-2020 15:00
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
KRIM
29-02-2020 15:00
KOŠANA
AGROCHEM HRAST
29-02-2020 15:00
SKALA
TRATA
16. krog
07-03-2020 15:00
KRIM
MARJETICA KOPER
07-03-2020 15:00
TRATA
KOŠANA
07-03-2020 15:00
ZABIČE
SKALA
17. krog
13-06-2020 15:00
MARJETICA KOPER
POSTOJNA
13-06-2020 15:00
AIKEA ANTENA
TRATA
13-06-2020 15:00
KOŠANA
SKALA
13-06-2020 15:00
KRIM
ZABIČE
18. krog
20-06-2020 15:00
TRATA
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
20-06-2020 15:00
ZABIČE
KOŠANA
20-06-2020 15:00
POSTOJNA
KRIM
20-06-2020 15:00
SKALA
AIKEA ANTENA
FINAL FOUR - polfinale
27-06-2020 10:00
AGROCHEM HRAST
SKALA
27-06-2020 15:00
TRATA
ZABIČE
FINAL FOUR - finale
28-06-2020 14:00
TRATA
SKALA
G-Translate »