PARIS
   
   
PRVA LIGA (HBL) 2018 / 2019
Print
1. krog 03-11-2018 15:00 PAZIN 21 : 5 LOVRAN
  03-11-2018 15:00 VARGON 11 : 15 ISTRA POREČ
  03-11-2018 15:00 METKOVIĆ 18 : 8 SOKOL ORBICO
  03-11-2018 15:00 GORČINA 8 : 18 PULA
  03-11-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 15 : 11 BISTON BRELA

2. krog 10-11-2018 15:00 BISTON BRELA 18 : 8 VARGON
  10-11-2018 15:00 LOVRAN 5 : 19 ZRINJEVAC
  10-11-2018 15:00 GORČINA 12 : 14 PAZIN
  10-11-2018 15:00 PULA 20 : 6 SOKOL ORBICO
  10-11-2018 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 15 : 11 METKOVIĆ

3. krog 17-11-2018 15:00 PAZIN 0 : 26 PULA
  17-11-2018 15:00 SOKOL ORBICO 13 : 13 ISTRA POREČ
  17-11-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 19 : 7 GORČINA
  17-11-2018 15:00 VARGON 19 : 7 LOVRAN
  17-11-2018 15:00 METKOVIĆ 12 : 14 BISTON BRELA

4. krog 24-11-2018 15:00 PAZIN 15 : 11 ZRINJEVAC
  24-11-2018 15:00 LOVRAN 4 : 22 METKOVIĆ
  24-11-2018 15:00 GORČINA 14 : 12 VARGON
  24-11-2018 15:00 BISTON BRELA 17 : 9 SOKOL ORBICO
  24-11-2018 15:00 PULA 18 : 8 ISTRA POREČ

5. krog 01-12-2018 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 16 : 10 BISTON BRELA
  01-12-2018 15:00 METKOVIĆ 19 : 7 GORČINA
  01-12-2018 15:00 SOKOL ORBICO 20 : 6 LOVRAN
  01-12-2018 15:00 VARGON 20 : 6 PAZIN
  01-12-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 14 : 12 PULA

6. krog 08-12-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 14 : 12 VARGON
  08-12-2018 15:00 GORČINA 8 : 18 SOKOL ORBICO
  08-12-2018 15:00 LOVRAN 3 : 23 ISTRA POREČ
  08-12-2018 15:00 PULA 16 : 10 BISTON BRELA
  08-12-2018 15:00 PAZIN 14 : 12 METKOVIĆ

7. krog 19-01-2019 15:00 METKOVIĆ 5 : 21 ZRINJEVAC
  19-01-2019 15:00 VARGON 13 : 13 PULA
  19-01-2019 15:00 BISTON BRELA 23 : 3 LOVRAN
  19-01-2019 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 22 : 4 GORČINA
  19-01-2019 15:00 SOKOL ORBICO 18 : 8 PAZIN

8. krog 26-01-2019 15:00 PAZIN 10 : 16 ISTRA POREČ
  26-01-2019 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 13 : 13 SOKOL ORBICO
  26-01-2019 15:00 VARGON 19 : 7 METKOVIĆ
  26-01-2019 15:00 PULA 24 : 2 LOVRAN
  26-01-2019 15:00 GORČINA 7 : 19 BISTON BRELA

9. krog 02-02-2019 15:00 SOKOL ORBICO 12 : 14 VARGON
  02-02-2019 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 14 : 12 ZRINJEVAC
  02-02-2019 15:00 BISTON BRELA 15 : 11 PAZIN
  02-02-2019 15:00 LOVRAN 16 : 10 GORČINA
  02-02-2019 15:00 METKOVIĆ 15 : 11 PULA

10. krog 09-02-2019 15:00 LOVRAN 10 : 16 PAZIN
  09-02-2019 15:00 SOKOL ORBICO 19 : 7 METKOVIĆ
  09-02-2019 15:00 PULA 21 : 5 GORČINA
  09-02-2019 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 16 : 10 VARGON
  09-02-2019 15:00 BISTON BRELA 7 : 19 ZRINJEVAC

11. krog 16-02-2019 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 19 : 7 LOVRAN
  16-02-2019 15:00 SOKOL ORBICO 14 : 12 PULA
  16-02-2019 15:00 METKOVIĆ 19 : 7 ISTRA POREČ
  16-02-2019 15:00 VARGON 15 : 11 BISTON BRELA
  16-02-2019 15:00 PAZIN 13 : 13 GORČINA

12. krog 23-02-2019 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 16 : 10 SOKOL ORBICO
  23-02-2019 15:00 LOVRAN 6 : 20 VARGON
  23-02-2019 15:00 GORČINA 4 : 22 ZRINJEVAC
  23-02-2019 15:00 BISTON BRELA 16 : 10 METKOVIĆ
  23-02-2019 15:00 PULA 15 : 11 PAZIN

13. krog 02-03-2019 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 12 : 14 PAZIN
  02-03-2019 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 13 : 13 PULA
  02-03-2019 15:00 SOKOL ORBICO 14 : 12 BISTON BRELA
  02-03-2019 15:00 VARGON 22 : 4 GORČINA
  02-03-2019 15:00 METKOVIĆ 23 : 3 LOVRAN

14. krog 09-03-2019 15:00 LOVRAN 3 : 23 SOKOL ORBICO
  09-03-2019 15:00 BISTON BRELA 12 : 14 ISTRA POREČ
  09-03-2019 15:00 PULA 18 : 8 ZRINJEVAC
  09-03-2019 15:00 GORČINA 8 : 18 METKOVIĆ
  09-03-2019 15:00 PAZIN 19 : 7 VARGON

15. krog 16-03-2019 15:00 VARGON 7 : 19 ZRINJEVAC
  16-03-2019 15:00 BISTON BRELA 10 : 16 PULA
  16-03-2019 15:00 METKOVIĆ 16 : 10 PAZIN
  16-03-2019 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 22 : 4 LOVRAN
  16-03-2019 15:00 SOKOL ORBICO 15 : 11 GORČINA

16. krog 23-03-2019 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 16 : 10 METKOVIĆ
  23-03-2019 15:00 GORČINA 5 : 21 ISTRA POREČ
  23-03-2019 15:00 PULA 18 : 8 VARGON
  23-03-2019 15:00 LOVRAN 4 : 22 BISTON BRELA
  23-03-2019 15:00 PAZIN 17 : 9 SOKOL ORBICO

17. krog 30-03-2019 15:00 SOKOL ORBICO 16 : 10 ZRINJEVAC
  30-03-2019 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 20 : 6 PAZIN
  30-03-2019 15:00 LOVRAN 6 : 20 PULA
  30-03-2019 15:00 BISTON BRELA 17 : 9 GORČINA
  30-03-2019 15:00 METKOVIĆ 14 : 12 VARGON

18. krog 06-04-2019 15:00 PULA 20 : 6 METKOVIĆ
  06-04-2019 15:00 GORČINA 12 : 14 LOVRAN
  06-04-2019 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 16 : 10 ISTRA POREČ
  06-04-2019 15:00 PAZIN 16 : 10 BISTON BRELA
  06-04-2019 15:00 VARGON 16 : 10 SOKOL ORBICO

Final four - polfinale 13-04-2019 09:30 ISTRA POREČ 15 : 11 ZRINJEVAC
  13-04-2019 15:30 PULA 16 : 2 SOKOL ORBICO

Final four - finale 14-04-2019 14:00 PULA 10 : 16 ISTRA POREČ
   
Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking
© Hegy TV